Corroboree Little Atheletics

Stay up-to-date

You can subscribe to the calendar on your phone or computer and stay up-to-date with what's coming up.

Meet 12

Saturday, 13 February 2021
8:45am - 11am

Check in View results

Program 4 (wet)

Under 6

Boys

Meeting point at 8.45am:
On Track with Lyle
  • 1. On Track
  • 2. 100m
  • 3. 50m
  • 4. Discus
  • 5. 70m

Girls

Meeting point at 8.45am:
On Track with Lyle
  • 1. On Track
  • 2. 100m
  • 3. 50m
  • 4. Discus
  • 5. 70m

Under 7

Boys

Meeting point at 8.45am:
100m start with Kimberley
  • 1. 100m
  • 2. 50m
  • 3. On Track
  • 4. Long Jump
  • 5. 70m

Girls

Meeting point at 8.45am:
Long Jump (Container end) with Fiona
  • 1. Long Jump
  • 2. On Track
  • 3. 100m
  • 4. 50m
  • 5. 70m

Under 8

Boys

Meeting point at 8.45am:
Circle 2 (Shot Put) with Rainer
  • 1. Shot Put
  • 2. 50m
  • 3. 200m
  • 4. On Track
  • 5. 100m

Girls

Meeting point at 8.45am:
50m start with Stuart
  • 1. 50m
  • 2. 200m
  • 3. Shot Put
  • 4. On Track
  • 5. 100m

Under 9

Boys

Meeting point at 8.30am:
At 800m start finish line with James L
  • 1. 800m
  • 2. Turbo Javelin
  • 3. 100m
  • 4. 200m
  • 5. 70m

Girls

Meeting point at 8.45am:
100m start with Kimberley
  • 1. 100m
  • 2. 800m
  • 3. 70m
  • 4. Turbo Javelin
  • 5. 200m

Under 10

Boys

Meeting point at 8.45am:
400m start with ingrid
  • 1. 400m
  • 2. 100m
  • 3. Long Jump
  • 4. 70m
  • 5. 200m

Girls

Meeting point at 8.45am:
Circle 6 (Shot Put) with Garry
  • 1. Shot Put
  • 2. 400m
  • 3. 100m
  • 4. 70m
  • 5. Long Jump

Under 11

Boys

Meeting point at 8.30am:
At 800m start finish line with James L
  • 1. 800m
  • 2. Triple Jump
  • 3. 100m
  • 4. Discus
  • 5. 1100m Walk

Girls

Meeting point at 8.30am:
At 800m start finish line with James L
  • 1. 800m
  • 2. Triple Jump
  • 3. 100m
  • 4. Discus
  • 5. 1100m Walk

Under 12

Boys

Meeting point at 8.45am:
Circle 1 (Shot Put) with Rainer
  • 1. Shot Put
  • 2. 200m
  • 3. 100m
  • 4. Triple Jump
  • 5. 1500m Walk

Girls

Meeting point at 8.45am:
Circle 4 (Shot Put) with Ruud
  • 1. Shot Put
  • 2. 200m
  • 3. 100m
  • 4. Triple Jump
  • 5. 1500m Walk

Seniors

Boys

Meeting point at 8.45am:
Circle 5 (Shot Put) with Ruud
  • 1. Shot Put
  • 2. 100m
  • 3. 4x100m
  • 4. Long Jump
  • 5. 1500m Walk

Girls

Meeting point at 8.45am:
Long Jump (Container end) with Fiona
  • 1. Long Jump
  • 2. 100m
  • 3. 4x100m
  • 4. Shot Put
  • 5. 1500m Walk
Meet 13

Little Athletics Australia Sponsor

Coles